Food For Good Jockey Club Green Living Education Programme

2017-2018 

Gold Award Silver Award
Po Leung Kuk Tin Ka Ping Primary School Yan Oi Tong Tin Ka Ping Kindergarten
Chiu Yang Por Yen Primary School Tung Wah Group of Hospitals Wong Chu Wai Fun Kindergarten
Christian Alliance S.Y. Yeh Memorial Primary School PLK Women's Welfare Club Western District Fung Lee Pui Yiu Primary School
Xianggang Putonghua Yanxishe Primary School of Science And Creativity Fung Kai Innovative School
Lingnan Dr. Chung Wing Kwong Memorial Secondary School Aberdeen Baptist Church Pak Kwong Kindergarten
Po Leung Kuk Cheung Poon Mei Yee Kindergarten Hoi Pa Street Government Primary School
Po Leung Kuk Yick Kwai Fong Kindergarten G.T. (Ellen Yeung) College (Junior Primary Section)
Tung Wah Group of Hospitals Yau Tze Tin Memorial College Tai Po Merchants Association Cheung Hok Ming Kindergarten (Tseung Kwan O)
Po Leung Kuk Tang Bik Wan Memorial Kindergarten Holy Trinity College
Heep Hong Society Healthy Kids Nursery School Po Leung Kuk Tin Ka Ping Millennium Primary School
T.W.G.H's Tang Shiu Kin Primary School T.W.G.Hs. Lee Ching Dea Memorial College
H.K.S.K.H. Tung Chung Nursery School Christian Alliance Louey Choy Kwan Lok Kindergarten
Oblate Primary School Hong Kong Christian Services Kwun Tong Nursery School
T.W.G.Hs Lui Fung Faung Memorial Kindergarten Cotton Spinners Association Secondary School
Buddhist Wing Yan School PLK Fiona Cheung Sum Yu Kindergarten
  S.K.H. Wei Lun Primary School
  Baptist Church Shining Grace Kindergarten
  Evangelical Lutheran Church of Hong Kong Nam Cheong Kindergarten
  St. Stephen's College Preparatory School
  Si Yuan School Of The Precious Blood

 

Bronze Award Merit Award
Christian & Missionary Alliance Sun Kei Primary School (Ping Shek) Mori Lisa International Kindergarten
Sha Tau Kok Central Primary School Po Leung Kuk Law's Foundation School
Po Leung Kuk Mrs Chao King Lin Kindergarten Yuen Long Long Ping Estate Wai Chow School
Sha Tin Government Secondary School SKH Saint Mary's Church Mok Hing Yiu College
Y.C.H. Choi Hin To Primary School E.L.C.H.K. Hung Hom Lutheran Primary School
Sacred Heart of Mary Catholic Primary School Buddhist Kok Kwong Secondary School
Po Leung Kuk Hong Kong Taoist Association Yuen Yuen Primary School TWGHs Lions Club of Metropolitan HK Kindergarten
Tsuen Wan Trade Association Primary School Salesian Yip Hon Millennium Primary School
ELCHK Amazing Grace Nursery School Belilios Public School
Tung Wan Mok Law Shui Wah School Dr. Catherine F. Woo Memorial School
PLK Mrs Tam Wah Ching Kindergarten Ta Kwu Ling Ling Ying Public School
NTW&JWA Sheung Shui Nursery School Po Leung Kuk Mrs Fong Wong Kam Chuen Kindergarten
Baptist Rainbow Primary School The Endeavourers Leung Lee Sau Yu Memorial Primary School
TWGHs Li Chi Ho Primary School St Monica's Kindergarten (Ho Man Tin)
Buddhist Wong Cheuk Um Primary School S.k.h. Yautong Kei Hin Primary School
The Church of Christ in China Kei San Secondary School Kowloon Women's Welfare Club Li Ping Memorial School
CSBS Mrs. Aw Boon Haw Secondary School L.K.W.F.S.L. Wong Yiu Nam Primary School
Ying Wa Primary School Baptist Convention of Hong Kong Rotary Club of Hong Kong N.W. Kindergarten
Yan Oi Tong Mrs Augusta Cheung Kindergarten Tung Koon District Society Fong Shu Chuen School
Tsung Tsin Mission of Hong Kong On Yan Nursery School Buddhist Tai Hung College

 

Active Participation Award
Hong Chi Morningjoy School - Yuen Long
T.W.G.Hs. Wong See Sum Primary School
United Christian Medical Service Nursery School
Kwok Man Vernachlar Normal Anglo-Chinese Kindergarten
Marycove School
TWGHs Chan King Har Kindergarten
Hong Chi Lions Morninghill School
Tai Po Old Market Public School (Plover Cove)
Pui Tak Canossian College
Chan Sui Ki (La Salle) Primary School
Yuen Long Po Kok Primary School
TWGHs S. C. Gaw Memorial College
Man Kiu Association Primary School
S.K.H. Holy Cross Primary School
Sheng Kung Hui Tsoi Kung Po Secondary School
Fukien Secondary School Affiliated School
Po Leung Kuk Wong Wing Shu Primary School
Tsuen Wan Catholic Primary School
PLK Vicwood KT Chong No.2 Primary School
Shun Tak Fraternal Association Ho Yat Tung Primary School
Ho Yu College and Primary School (Sponsored By Sik Sik Yuen)
Baptist Lui Ming Choi Primary School
The Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong Verbena Nursery School
Kwun Tong Government Secondary School
Rhenish Church Grace School
Pui Shing Catholic Secondary School
Kwong Ming School
Lions College
Lee Kau Yan Memorial School
Aldrich Bay Government Primary School
Kwok Man School
HKCS Central Pario Kindergarten
Ju Ching Chu Secondary School (Yuen Long)
Caritas Lok Yi School
Mighty Oaks International Nursery and Kindergarten
Li Megan Kindergarten
King's College Old Boys' Association Primary School No. 2
Salvation Army Kam Tin Nursery School
The Mission Covenant Church Holm Glad No. 2 Primary School
Witty Kindergarten
Tai Po Methodist School
Shatin Public School
Tsung Tsin Mission of Hong Kong On Yee Nursery School
PLK Vicwood KT Chong Sixth Form College
Kowloon Technical School
Caritas Lok Jun School
SKH Ma On Shan Holy Spirit Primary School
Sam Shui Natives Association Lau Pun Cheung School
Buddhist Tsang Kor Sing Anglo-Chinese Kindergarten
Caritas Fanling Chan Chun Ha Secondary School
Caritas Zonta Club of Hong Kong Nursery School

 

Food For Good @Campus

2016-2017

Gold Award Silver Award
Yan Oi Tong Tin Ka Ping Kindergarten Yan Oi Tong Mrs. Augusta Cheung Kindergarten Wan Tau Tong Estate Branch
TWGHs Liu Yan Tak Memorial Kindergarten TWGHs Lions Club of Metropolitan HK Kindergarten
Po Leung Kuk Cheung Poon Mei Yee Kindergarten TWGHs Wong Chu Wai Fun Kindergarten
Tai Po Old Market Public School (Plover Cove) Po Leung Kuk Tin Ka Ping Siu Hong Kindergarten
Buddhist Wing Yan School Po Leung Kuk Yick Kwai Fong Kindergarten
T.W.G.Hs. Wong See Sum Primary School Buddhist Wong Cheuk Um Primary School
T.W.G.Hs Tang Shiu Kin Primary School TWGHs Li Chi Ho Primary School
Chiu Yang Por Yen Primary School PLK Vicwood KT Chong No.2 Primary School
G.T. (Ellen Yeung) College (Junior Primary Section) Xianggang Putonghua Yanxishe Primary School of Science And Creativity
Lingnan Dr. Chung Wing Kwong Memorial Secondary School Baptist Lui Ming Choi Primary School
  SKH Holy Cross Primary School
  Good Hope Primary School cum Kindergarten
  Aplichau Kaifong Primary School
  Si Yuan School Of The Precious Blood
  Holy Trinity College
  CSBS Mrs. Aw Boon Haw Secondary School

 

 

Bronze Award Merit Award
TWGHs Chan King Har Kindergarten Witty Kindergarten
Po Leung Kuk Mrs Fong Wong Kam Chuen Kindergarten CWBC Pre-School Education Lui Ming Choi Kindergarten (Siu Sai Wan)
PLK Fiona Cheung Sum Yu Kindergarten Wisely Nursery
Po Leung Kuk Mrs Chao King Lin Kindergarten TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
PLK Mrs Vicwood KT Chong Kindergarten Po Leung Kuk Tin Ka Ping Millennium Primary School
Po Leung Kuk Tang Bik Wan Memorial Kindergarten Po Leung Kuk Lam Man Chan English Primary School
Christian Alliance Louey Choy Kwan Lok Kindergarten King's College Old Boys' Association Primary School No. 2
Kowloon Women's Welfare Club Li Ping Memorial School Baptist Rainbow Primary School
TWGHs Leo Tung-hai LEE Primary School Kwok Man School
TWGHs Hong Kong and Kowloon Electrical Appliances Merchants Association Limited School Saint Antonius Primary School
PLK Tin Ka Ping Primary School Heep Yunn School
PLK HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School TWGHs S. C. Gaw Memorial College
Po Leung Kuk Wong Wing Shu Primary School TWGHs C.Y.Ma Memorial College
Christian Alliance S Y Yeh Memorial Primary School PLK Vicwood KT Chong Sixth Form College
Ying Wa Primary School Good Hope School
St. Stephen's College Preparatory School  
S.K.H. Wei Lun Primary School  
SKH Kei Hin Primary School  
Fukien Secondary School Affiliated School  
Lee Kau Yan Memorial School  
Caritas St. Joseph Secondary School  
TWGHs. Kap Yan Directors' College  
TWGHs Yau Tze Tin Memorial College  

 

Food For Good @Campus

2015-2016

Gold Award Silver Award
TWGHs Tang Shiu Kin Primary School TWGHs Chow Yin Sum Primary School
TWGHs Lui Fung Faung Memorial Kindergarten TWGHs Wong Yee Jar Jat Memorial Primary School
S.K.H. Wei Lun Primary School PLK Tin Ka Ping Primary School
(Kwai-ming Wu Memorial School of The Precious Blood Yan Chai Hospital Choi Hin To Primary School
Tai Po Old Market Public School (Plover Cove) Shun Tak Fraternal Association Ho Yat Tung Primary School
Cumberland Presbyterian Church Yao Dao Primary School Lingnan Dr. Chung Wing Kwong Memorial Secondary School
  Chan Sui Ki (La Salle) Primary School
  Good Hope School
  Buddhist Wing Yan School
  Chiu Yang Por Yen Primary School
 

Chung Sing Benevolent Society Mrs Aw Boon Haw Secondary School

 

 

Bronze Award Merit Award
TWGHs Kwok Yat Wai College TWGHs C.Y.Ma Memorial College
T.W.G.Hs. Lo Yu Chik Primary School PLK Wong Wing Shu Primary School
T.W.G.Hs. Wong See Sum Primary School King's College Old Boys' Association Primary School No. 2
TWGHs Yau Tze Tin Memorial College. G.T. (Ellen Yeung) College
PLK Vicwood KT Chong Sixth Form Colleg Kwok Man School
PLK Vicwood KT Chong No.2 Primary School King Ling College
PLK Tin Ka Ping Millennium Primary School Tsuen Wan Trade Association Primary School
PLK Lam Man Chan English Primary School William (Smart) Kindergarten/Play School
Kwun Tong Government Secondary School Ju Ching Chu Secondary School (Yuen Long)
Ho Ngai College (Sponsored By Sik Sik Yuen) The Yuen Yuen Institute MFBM Nei Ming Chan Lui Chung Tak Memorial College
Fukien Secondary School Affiliated School  
G.T. (Ellen Yeung) College  
Kwong Ming School  
Fortress Hill Methodist Secondary School  
Heep Yunn School  
Kowloon Women's Welfare Club Li Ping Memorial School  
CCC Kei Chun Primary School  
Tai Po Baptist Public School  
St. Stephen's Girls' Primary School  

 

Food For Good @Campus

2014-2015

Gold Award Silver Award
Kowloon Tong School TWGHs Yau Tze Tin Memorial College
Chiu Yang Por Yen Primary School PLK Women's Welfare Club (WD) Fung Lee Pui Yiu Primary School.
Buddhist Wing Yan School Society of Boys' Centres Hui Chung Sing Memorial School
PLK Tin Ka Ping Primary School Lutheran Tsang Shing Siu Leun School
H.K.F.E.W. Wong Cho Bau School Chung Sing Benevolent Society Mrs. Aw Boon Haw Secondary School

 

Bronze Award Merit Award
T.W.G.Hs. Wong See Sum Primary School TWGHs Wong Yee Jar Jat Memorial Primary School
PLK Vicwood KT Chong No.2 Primary School TWGHs Sin Chu Wan Primary School
RTC GAIA School TWGHs Yiu Dak Chi Memorial Primary School
Ju Ching Chu Secondary School (Kwai Chung) PLK Tin Ka Ping Millennium Primary School
Rhenish Church Pang Hok Ko Memorial College PLK Stanley Ho Sau Nan Primary School
  PLK Lam Man Chan English Primary School
  Ju Ching Chu Secondary School (Tuen Mun)
  Ju Ching Chu Secondary School (Yuen Long)

 

Food For Good @Campus

2013-2014

Gold Award Silver Award Bronze Award
St. Peter's Catholic Primary School PLK Tin Ka Ping Primary School Po Leung Kuk Chee Jing Yin Primary School
San Wui Commercial Society School Po Leung Kuk Castar Primary School PLK HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School
    St. Stephen's Girls' Primary School